Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2010, Oct 13

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:35:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  2. 23:33:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  3. 23:32:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  4. 23:32:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  5. 23:32:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  6. 23:30:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  7. 23:30:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  8. 23:24:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  9. 23:24:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thestabbios - user talk (contribs) on page The stabbios (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thestabbios'-'the stabbios' = 100% (100/100)
  10. 23:24:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  11. 23:24:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  12. 23:21:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  13. 23:20:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marilynmonroepictures - user talk (contribs) on page Marilyn Monroe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marilynmonroepictures'-'marilyn monroe' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  14. 23:19:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marilynmonroepictures - user talk (contribs) on page Marilyn Monroe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marilynmonroepictures'-'marilyn monroe' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  15. 23:16:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pcummin - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Cummin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pcummin'-'saint cummin' = 46.74% (85.71/54.54)
  16. 23:14:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  17. 23:14:44, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pcummin - user talk (contribs) on page Saint Cummin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pcummin'-'saint cummin' = 46.74% (85.71/54.54)
  18. 23:13:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  19. 23:12:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  20. 23:11:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  21. 23:10:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  22. 23:10:35, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  23. 23:10:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  24. 23:09:47, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  25. 23:08:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  26. 23:08:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  27. 23:07:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  28. 23:06:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  29. 23:06:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  30. 23:06:47, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  31. 23:06:34, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  32. 23:06:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  33. 23:06:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  34. 23:06:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  35. 23:03:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wbannard - user talk (contribs) on page Walter Darby Bannard (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wbannard'-'walter darby bannard' = 39.99% (90/44.44)
  36. 23:00:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  37. 23:00:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:glazou - user talk (contribs) on page user:glazou (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'glazou'-'glazman.org' = 35.35% (72.15/49)Link: glazman.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  38. 23:00:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wrestlinglover - user talk (contribs) on page Edge (wrestler) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wrestlinglover'-'edge (wrestler)' = 32.54% (55.71/58.42)
  39. 22:58:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wbannard - user talk (contribs) on page Walter Darby Bannard (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wbannard'-'walter darby bannard' = 39.99% (90/44.44)
  40. 22:57:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:cigocigo - user talk (contribs) on page council of irish genealogical organisations (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cigocigo'-'cigo.ie' = 40.82% (61.25/66.66)Link: cigo.ie: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  41. 22:57:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:docndoc - user talk (contribs) on page user:docndoc (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'docndoc'-'docndoc.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: docndoc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  42. 22:56:43, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:cigocigo - user talk (contribs) on page council of irish genealogical organisations (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'cigocigo'-'cigo.ie' = 40.82% (61.25/66.66)Link: cigo.ie: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  43. 22:54:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wbannard - user talk (contribs) on page Walter Darby Bannard (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wbannard'-'walter darby bannard' = 39.99% (90/44.44)
  44. 22:51:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Gobuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'gobuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  45. 22:49:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:isis canada - user talk (contribs) on page aftab mufti (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isis canada'-'isiscanada.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: isiscanada.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  46. 22:48:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  47. 22:48:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  48. 22:47:35, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  49. 22:46:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  50. 22:46:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  51. 22:46:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  52. 22:46:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:isis canada - user talk (contribs) on page aftab mufti (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isis canada'-'isiscanada.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: isiscanada.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  53. 22:40:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:isis canada - user talk (contribs) on page aftab mufti (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isis canada'-'isiscanada.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: isiscanada.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  54. 22:38:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ahunt - user talk (contribs) on page Lubuntu (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ahunt'-'lubuntu' = 25.71% (60/42.85)
  55. 22:38:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Esradalfidan - user talk (contribs) on page Esra Dalfidan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'esradalfidan'-'esra dalfidan' = 100% (100/100)
  56. 22:37:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:isis canada - user talk (contribs) on page aftab mufti (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isis canada'-'isiscanada.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: isiscanada.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  57. 22:28:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Drstevent - user talk (contribs) on page Steven Trava (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drstevent'-'steven trava' = 55.84% (87.77/63.63)
  58. 22:24:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:spbkinoforum - user talk (contribs) on page user:spbkinoforum (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'spbkinoforum'-'spbkinoforum.ru' = 85.71% (100/85.71)Link: spbkinoforum.ru: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  59. 22:20:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:tecpaocelotl - user talk (contribs) on page user:tecpaocelotl (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tecpaocelotl'-'tecpaocelotl.livejournal.com' = 46.15% (100/46.15)Link: tecpaocelotl.livejournal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  60. 22:19:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:205.243.74.131 - user talk (contribs) on page air charter (diff - undo) -> (server close) 205.243.74.131 in close proximity of IP sentient.com (205.243.74.139)Link: sentient.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  61. 22:17:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:nils - user talk (contribs) on page user:nils (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nils'-'nilsjeppe.com' = 33.33% (100/33.33)Link: nilsjeppe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  62. 22:15:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:University of Utah - user talk (contribs) on page University of Utah (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'university of utah'-'university of utah' = 100% (100/100)
  63. 22:08:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mikek56 - user talk (contribs) on page Mike Windt (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mikek56'-'mike windt' = 25.39% (57.14/44.44)
  64. 22:08:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mikek56 - user talk (contribs) on page Mike Windt (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mikek56'-'mike windt' = 25.39% (57.14/44.44)
  65. 22:02:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:CampParsons - user talk (contribs) on page Camp Parsons (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'campparsons'-'camp parsons' = 100% (100/100)
  66. 21:59:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:CampParsons - user talk (contribs) on page Camp Parsons (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'campparsons'-'camp parsons' = 100% (100/100)
  67. 21:57:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Columbia1 - user talk (contribs) on page Columbia, South Carolina (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'columbia1'-'columbia, south carolina' = 29.08% (79.99/36.36)
  68. 21:57:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Jurgenturbo - user talk (contribs) on page Jurgen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jurgenturbo'-'jurgen' = 54.54% (54.54/100)
  69. 21:57:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Columbia1 - user talk (contribs) on page Columbia, South Carolina (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'columbia1'-'columbia, south carolina' = 29.08% (79.99/36.36)
  70. 21:47:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Jurgenturbo - user talk (contribs) on page Jurgen (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jurgenturbo'-'jurgen' = 54.54% (54.54/100)
  71. 21:46:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Danhoranusa - user talk (contribs) on page Dan Horan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'danhoranusa'-'dan horan' = 72.72% (72.72/100)
  72. 21:46:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Columbia1 - user talk (contribs) on page Columbia, South Carolina (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'columbia1'-'columbia, south carolina' = 29.08% (79.99/36.36)
  73. 21:43:53, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:laughingfish - user talk (contribs) on page industrial music (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'laughingfish'-'laughingfish.blogspot.com' = 52.17% (100/52.17)Link: laughingfish.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  74. 21:32:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ricoshaymusic - user talk (contribs) on page Ricoshay (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ricoshaymusic'-'ricoshay' = 61.53% (61.53/100)
  75. 21:31:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  76. 21:27:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  77. 21:25:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:88.159.81.251 - user talk (contribs) on page fusker (diff - undo) -> (same IP) 88.159.81.251 is same as IP vusker.com (88.159.81.251)Link: vusker.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  78. 21:24:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kingmaynes - user talk (contribs) on page Maynes Legion (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kingmaynes'-'maynes legion' = 36.56% (73.12/50)
  79. 21:19:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Osma Montezuma - user talk (contribs) on page Bruto montezuma (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'osma montezuma'-'bruto montezuma' = 51.99% (74.83/69.49)
  80. 21:18:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page cascade (manning album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  81. 21:18:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page tall stories for small children (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  82. 21:18:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page the cure (manning album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  83. 21:18:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page the ragged curtain (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  84. 21:18:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page a matter of life & death (the journal of abel mann) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  85. 21:18:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page the view from my window (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  86. 21:17:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page one small step... (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  87. 21:17:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page anser's tree (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  88. 21:17:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gekung - user talk (contribs) on page H. H. Kung (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gekung'-'h. h. kung' = 44.43% (66.66/66.66)
  89. 21:16:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Osma Montezuma - user talk (contribs) on page Bruto montezuma (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'osma montezuma'-'bruto montezuma' = 51.99% (74.83/69.49)
  90. 21:15:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page songs from the bilston house (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  91. 21:14:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page number ten (manning album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  92. 21:14:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page charlestown (manning album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  93. 21:11:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Osma Montezuma - user talk (contribs) on page Bruno montezuma (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'osma montezuma'-'bruno montezuma' = 51.99% (74.83/69.49)
  94. 21:11:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Alessiabega - user talk (contribs) on page Alessia bega (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alessiabega'-'alessia bega' = 100% (100/100)
  95. 21:10:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:WiggintonManor - user talk (contribs) on page Wigginton Manor (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wiggintonmanor'-'wigginton manor' = 100% (100/100)
  96. 21:07:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:celebloop - user talk (contribs) on page bojana novakovic (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'celebloop'-'celebrityloop.com' = 39.18% (69.66/56.25)Link: celebrityloop.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  97. 20:57:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:independentmovement - user talk (contribs) on page spayed (band) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'independentmovement'-'spayedindependentmovement.blogspot.com' = 52.77% (100/52.77)Link: spayedindependentmovement.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  98. 20:56:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Architectsea - user talk (contribs) on page List of architecture prizes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectsea'-'list of architecture prizes' = 26.15% (59.1/44.25)
  99. 20:55:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Charles Matthews - user talk (contribs) on page Charles Vacher (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'charles matthews'-'charles vacher' = 39.26% (58.95/66.6)
  100. 20:55:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:GuyManning - user talk (contribs) on page The Cure (Manning album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'guymanning'-'the cure (manning album)' = 25.99% (63.26/41.1)
  101. 20:54:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:OneInAMillion96 - user talk (contribs) on page One In A Million World Tour (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'oneinamillion96'-'one in a million world tour' = 51.2% (86.66/59.09)
  102. 20:52:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:OneInAMillion96 - user talk (contribs) on page One in a Million (Aaliyah album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'oneinamillion96'-'one in a million (aaliyah album)' = 45.06% (86.66/52)
  103. 20:50:56, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:sgpicture - user talk (contribs) on page strangers no more (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sgpicture'-'simongoodmanpictures.com' = 30.3% (79.2/38.26)Link: simongoodmanpictures.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  104. 20:48:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  105. 20:48:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Shorecrest hater - user talk (contribs) on page Shorecrest High School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shorecrest hater'-'shorecrest high school' = 40.33% (73.33/55)
  106. 20:48:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Architectsea - user talk (contribs) on page List of architecture prizes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectsea'-'list of architecture prizes' = 26.15% (59.1/44.25)
  107. 20:48:16, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:sgpicture - user talk (contribs) on page strangers no more (film) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sgpicture'-'simongoodmanpictures.com' = 30.3% (79.2/38.26)Link: simongoodmanpictures.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  108. 20:45:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  109. 20:44:39, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gabyputter - user talk (contribs) on page Gaby (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gabyputter'-'gaby' = 40% (40/100)
  110. 20:44:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:johntynes - user talk (contribs) on page john tynes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'johntynes'-'johntynes.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: johntynes.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  111. 20:44:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  112. 20:44:14, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KooDating - user talk (contribs) on page Koopa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'koodating'-'koopa' = 29.71% (43.33/68.58)
  113. 20:43:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ShakesSpear - user talk (contribs) on page Shakespeare in Action (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shakesspear'-'shakespeare in action' = 30.93% (61.23/50.52)
  114. 20:42:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  115. 20:42:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  116. 20:41:53, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  117. 20:41:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Valente Quintero Castro - user talk (contribs) on page Valente Quintero (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'valente quintero castro'-'valente quintero' = 71.42% (71.42/100)
  118. 20:39:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  119. 20:39:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gabyputter - user talk (contribs) on page Kelly putter (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gabyputter'-'kelly putter' = 44.54% (70/63.63)
  120. 20:39:16, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  121. 20:38:19, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:mosmedia - user talk (contribs) on page user:mosmedia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mosmedia'-'mosmedia.net' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: mosmedia.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  122. 20:37:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:buildfindau - user talk (contribs) on page user:buildfindau (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'buildfindau'-'buildfind.com.au' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: buildfind.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  123. 20:37:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:axeleratio - user talk (contribs) on page user:axeleratio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'axeleratio'-'axeleratio.com).' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: axeleratio.com).: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  124. 20:37:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:StoneColdInc - user talk (contribs) on page StoneColdInc.net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stonecoldinc'-'stonecoldinc.net' = 80% (100/80)
  125. 20:37:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  126. 20:37:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Architectsea - user talk (contribs) on page List of architecture prizes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectsea'-'list of architecture prizes' = 26.15% (59.1/44.25)
  127. 20:37:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  128. 20:37:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  129. 20:36:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  130. 20:36:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  131. 20:36:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:StoneColdInc - user talk (contribs) on page StoneColdInc.net (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'stonecoldinc'-'stonecoldinc.net' = 80% (100/80)
  132. 20:36:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Homo architectus - user talk (contribs) on page Earnings for architects (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'homo architectus'-'earnings for architects' = 32.58% (63.77/51.09)
  133. 20:35:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  134. 20:34:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  135. 20:34:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Homo architectus - user talk (contribs) on page Earnings for architects (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'homo architectus'-'earnings for architects' = 32.58% (63.77/51.09)
  136. 20:34:19, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emanda - user talk (contribs) on page Amanda king (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emanda'-'amanda king' = 41.66% (83.33/50)
  137. 20:33:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:tangosalon - user talk (contribs) on page user:tangosalon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'tangosalon'-'tangosalon.com.ar' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: tangosalon.com.ar: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  138. 20:33:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:smabusadat - user talk (contribs) on page user:smabusadat (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'smabusadat'-'abusadat.com' = 64.72% (89/72.72)Link: abusadat.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  139. 20:30:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:JohnTynes - user talk (contribs) on page John Tynes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'johntynes'-'john tynes' = 100% (100/100)
  140. 20:30:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  141. 20:30:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:TennisHallOfFame - user talk (contribs) on page International Tennis Hall of Fame (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tennishalloffame'-'international tennis hall of fame' = 55.17% (100/55.17)
  142. 20:29:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  143. 20:29:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Sterrettc - user talk (contribs) on page Hunter Corbett (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sterrettc'-'hunter corbett' = 27.47% (56.7/48.46)
  144. 20:29:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  145. 20:28:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Unitedwater - user talk (contribs) on page United Water (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'unitedwater'-'united water' = 100% (100/100)
  146. 20:28:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Waterloo Road ED - user talk (contribs) on page List of Waterloo Road characters (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'waterloo road ed'-'list of waterloo road characters' = 34.14% (74.11/46.07)
  147. 20:27:53, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Waterloo Road ED - user talk (contribs) on page List of Waterloo Road characters (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'waterloo road ed'-'list of waterloo road characters' = 34.14% (74.11/46.07)
  148. 20:27:34, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Kwuda - user talk (contribs) on page Kiowa (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kwuda'-'kiowa' = 29.16% (54/54)
  149. 20:27:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Waterloo Road ED - user talk (contribs) on page List of Waterloo Road episodes (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'waterloo road ed'-'list of waterloo road episodes' = 53.45% (99.28/53.84)
  150. 20:27:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Waterloo Road ED - user talk (contribs) on page Waterloo Road (TV series) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'waterloo road ed'-'waterloo road (tv series)' = 59.43% (92.14/64.5)
  151. 20:27:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ShakesSpear - user talk (contribs) on page Shakespeare in Action (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shakesspear'-'shakespeare in action' = 30.93% (61.23/50.52)
  152. 20:26:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ShakesSpear - user talk (contribs) on page Shakespeare in Action (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shakesspear'-'shakespeare in action' = 30.93% (61.23/50.52)
  153. 20:25:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ShakesSpear - user talk (contribs) on page Shakespeare in Action (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shakesspear'-'shakespeare in action' = 30.93% (61.23/50.52)
  154. 20:25:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Unitedwater - user talk (contribs) on page United Water (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'unitedwater'-'united water' = 100% (100/100)
  155. 20:25:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Architectsea - user talk (contribs) on page American Institute of Architects (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'architectsea'-'american institute of architects' = 25.36% (67.5/37.58)
  156. 20:09:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ShakesSpear - user talk (contribs) on page Shakespeare in Action (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shakesspear'-'shakespeare in action' = 30.93% (61.23/50.52)
  157. 19:57:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  158. 19:45:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Discographer - user talk (contribs) on page Santana discography (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'discographer'-'santana discography' = 46.28% (83.33/55.55)
  159. 19:30:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:strategiessl - user talk (contribs) on page saint lawrence river (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'strategiessl'-'strategiessl.qc.ca' = 75% (100/75)Link: strategiessl.qc.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  160. 19:27:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:justinhamel - user talk (contribs) on page weather balloon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'justinhamel'-'justinhamel.com' = 78.56% (100/78.57)Link: justinhamel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  161. 19:26:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:strategiessl - user talk (contribs) on page saint lawrence river (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'strategiessl'-'strategiessl.qc.ca' = 75% (100/75)Link: strategiessl.qc.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  162. 19:24:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Moynaltymoynaltyfan - user talk (contribs) on page Moynalty (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'moynaltymoynaltyfan'-'moynalty' = 42.1% (42.1/100)
  163. 19:17:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:GarthJones - user talk (contribs) on page Alfred Garth Jones (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'garthjones'-'alfred garth jones' = 62.5% (100/62.5)
  164. 19:17:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:domaine de boisbuchet - user talk (contribs) on page domaine de boisbuchet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'domaine de boisbuchet'-'boisbuchet.org' = 43.75% (56.89/76.92)Link: boisbuchet.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  165. 19:10:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marilynmonroepictures - user talk (contribs) on page Marilyn Monroe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marilynmonroepictures'-'marilyn monroe' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  166. 19:09:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marilynmonroepictures - user talk (contribs) on page Marilyn Monroe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marilynmonroepictures'-'marilyn monroe' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  167. 19:09:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Armysafety09 - user talk (contribs) on page US Army Safety Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'armysafety09'-'us army safety center' = 46.28% (83.33/55.55)
  168. 19:08:53, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Armysafety09 - user talk (contribs) on page US Army Safety Center (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'armysafety09'-'us army safety center' = 46.28% (83.33/55.55)
  169. 19:08:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marilynmonroepictures - user talk (contribs) on page Marilyn Monroe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marilynmonroepictures'-'marilyn monroe' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  170. 19:07:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:imagicos-imagicos - user talk (contribs) on page imagic os (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'imagicos-imagicos'-'imagicos.com' = 45.38% (62.41/72.72)Link: imagicos.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  171. 19:06:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marilynmonroepictures - user talk (contribs) on page Marilyn Monroe (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marilynmonroepictures'-'marilyn monroe' = 61.9% (61.9/100)
  172. 18:43:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:slubetkin - user talk (contribs) on page ss carolina (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'slubetkin'-'lubetkin.net' = 64.63% (88.88/72.72)Link: lubetkin.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  173. 18:42:16, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:slubetkin - user talk (contribs) on page ss carolina (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'slubetkin'-'lubetkin.net' = 64.63% (88.88/72.72)Link: lubetkin.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  174. 18:08:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:sarah hannan - user talk (contribs) on page paranoid earthling (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sarah hannan'-'sarahhannan.wordpress.com' = 47.82% (100/47.82)Link: sarahhannan.wordpress.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  175. 17:47:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Hasnatmehmood1978 - user talk (contribs) on page Hasnat Mehmood (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hasnatmehmood1978'-'hasnat mehmood' = 76.47% (76.47/100)
  176. 17:46:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:190.95.136.228 - user talk (contribs) on page ambato, ecuador (diff - undo) -> (server close) 190.95.136.228 in close proximity of IP pucesa.edu.ec (190.95.136.226)Link: pucesa.edu.ec: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  177. 17:26:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  178. 17:25:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:MontyofEgypt - user talk (contribs) on page Minya, Egypt (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'montyofegypt'-'minya, egypt' = 32.16% (58.06/55.4)
  179. 17:24:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:farhank501 - user talk (contribs) on page farhan khan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'farhank501'-'farhankhan.com' = 37.68% (70/53.84)Link: farhankhan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  180. 17:23:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  181. 17:23:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:farhank501 - user talk (contribs) on page farhan khan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'farhank501'-'farhankhan.com' = 37.68% (70/53.84)Link: farhankhan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  182. 17:23:14, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  183. 17:22:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page allahabad bank (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  184. 17:21:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  185. 17:20:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  186. 17:17:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Chandio zahid - user talk (contribs) on page Chandio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chandio zahid'-'chandio' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  187. 17:13:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KakkisELF - user talk (contribs) on page Emil Kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'kakkiself'-'emil kakkis' = 50.79% (66.66/76.2)
  188. 17:13:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Chandio zahid - user talk (contribs) on page Chandio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chandio zahid'-'chandio' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  189. 17:09:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanna shivank - user talk (contribs) on page Khanna (name) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanna shivank'-'khanna (name)' = 34.45% (51.76/66.56)
  190. 16:59:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of india (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  191. 16:58:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:farhank501 - user talk (contribs) on page farhan khan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'farhank501'-'farhankhan.com' = 37.68% (70/53.84)Link: farhankhan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  192. 16:55:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:thefoolcatsandiego - user talk (contribs) on page tony gwynn (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'thefoolcatsandiego'-'sandiego.com' = 32.03% (48.94/65.45)Link: sandiego.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  193. 16:21:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:joveeba - user talk (contribs) on page user:joveeba (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'joveeba'-'joveeba.com.au' = 58.33% (100/58.33)Link: joveeba.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  194. 16:20:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:doctorwebsight - user talk (contribs) on page user:doctorwebsight (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'doctorwebsight'-'doctorwebsight.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: doctorwebsight.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  195. 16:20:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:fakesigi - user talk (contribs) on page user:fakesigi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'fakesigi'-'soccer.fakesigi.com' = 47.05% (100/47.05)Link: soccer.fakesigi.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  196. 16:14:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RAMASHISHACHARYA - user talk (contribs) on page Manmohan Acharya (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ramashishacharya'-'manmohan acharya' = 27.9% (54.45/51.24)
  197. 16:12:43, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:oasisevents123 - user talk (contribs) on page user:oasisevents123/enter your new article name here (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'oasisevents123'-'oasisevents.com' = 61.73% (78.57/78.57)Link: oasisevents.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  198. 16:12:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:macmanx - user talk (contribs) on page user:macmanx (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'macmanx'-'macmanx.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: macmanx.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  199. 16:12:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:macmanx - user talk (contribs) on page user:macmanx (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'macmanx'-'macmanx.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: macmanx.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  200. 16:12:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:anthro2010 - user talk (contribs) on page user:anthro2010/robert corruccini (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anthro2010'-'anthro.siuc.edu' = 27.69% (60/46.15)Link: anthro.siuc.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  201. 16:10:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page navigationarts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: navigationarts.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  202. 16:08:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page NavigationArts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts' = 100% (100/100)
  203. 16:07:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:britishcbt - user talk (contribs) on page cbt counselling (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'britishcbt'-'thebritishcbtcounsellingservice.co.uk' = 28.57% (100/28.57)Link: thebritishcbtcounsellingservice.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  204. 16:04:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page NavigationArts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts' = 100% (100/100)
  205. 15:57:14, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  206. 15:56:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page NavigationArts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts' = 100% (100/100)
  207. 15:55:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Sparksr - user talk (contribs) on page Robert Sparks (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'sparksr'-'robert sparks' = 49.99% (85.71/58.33)
  208. 15:48:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page NavigationArts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts' = 100% (100/100)
  209. 15:47:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Seanpaulhater - user talk (contribs) on page Sean Paul (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'seanpaulhater'-'sean paul' = 61.53% (61.53/100)
  210. 15:45:19, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:isandusky - user talk (contribs) on page list of zombie novels (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'isandusky'-'iandgsandusky.com' = 56.25% (100/56.25)Link: iandgsandusky.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  211. 15:43:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page NavigationArts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts' = 100% (100/100)
  212. 15:42:16, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:MeasuringGirl - user talk (contribs) on page Measuring Tape Girl (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'measuringgirl'-'measuring tape girl' = 76.47% (100/76.47)
  213. 15:39:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:MeasuringGirl - user talk (contribs) on page Measuring Tape Girl (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'measuringgirl'-'measuring tape girl' = 76.47% (100/76.47)
  214. 15:38:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Navigationarts - user talk (contribs) on page NavigationArts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'navigationarts'-'navigationarts' = 100% (100/100)
  215. 15:37:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ozhistory - user talk (contribs) on page theatre of australia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ozhistory'-'history.sa.gov.au' = 43.38% (86.77/50)Link: history.sa.gov.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  216. 15:32:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:146.231.129.52 - user talk (contribs) on page steven friedman (diff - undo) -> (server close) 146.231.129.52 in close proximity of IP ru.ac.za (146.231.129.7)Link: ru.ac.za: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  217. 15:30:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page icici bank (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'micr.bankifsc.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: micr.bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  218. 15:29:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page icici bank (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  219. 15:27:32, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of travancore (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'micr.bankifsc.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: micr.bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  220. 15:27:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of travancore (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  221. 15:26:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of patiala (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'micr.bankifsc.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: micr.bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  222. 15:26:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of patiala (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  223. 15:25:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:dlimage - user talk (contribs) on page los salvadores (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dlimage'-'davidlane-images.co.uk' = 28.35% (81/35)Link: davidlane-images.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  224. 15:25:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:unepetb - user talk (contribs) on page green economy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'unepetb'-'unep.org' = 32.64% (57.14/57.14)Link: unep.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  225. 15:25:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of hyderabad (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'micr.bankifsc.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: micr.bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  226. 15:25:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of hyderabad (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  227. 15:24:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:dlimage - user talk (contribs) on page stamford riverside festival (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dlimage'-'davidlane-images.co.uk' = 28.35% (81/35)Link: davidlane-images.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  228. 15:24:19, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pradheepxing - user talk (contribs) on page Xavier Pradheep Singh M. S. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pradheepxing'-'xavier pradheep singh m. s.' = 38.88% (70.4/55.23)
  229. 15:24:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of mysore (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'micr.bankifsc.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: micr.bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  230. 15:24:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of mysore (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  231. 15:23:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of indore (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'bankifsc.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  232. 15:23:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bankifsc - user talk (contribs) on page state bank of indore (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bankifsc'-'micr.bankifsc.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: micr.bankifsc.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  233. 15:22:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Umcreditunion - user talk (contribs) on page University of Michigan Credit Union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'umcreditunion'-'university of michigan credit union' = 32.92% (79.75/41.29)
  234. 15:21:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:130.88.24.129 - user talk (contribs) on page square kilometre array (diff - undo) -> (server close) 130.88.24.129 in close proximity of IP e-merlin.ac.uk (130.88.24.12)Link: e-merlin.ac.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  235. 15:16:32, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:130.88.24.129 - user talk (contribs) on page square kilometre array (diff - undo) -> (server close) 130.88.24.129 in close proximity of IP jb.man.ac.uk (130.88.24.12)Link: jb.man.ac.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  236. 15:12:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Efrbusinessweek - user talk (contribs) on page EFR-Business Week (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'efrbusinessweek'-'efr-business week' = 93.75% (100/93.75)
  237. 15:10:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:dlimage - user talk (contribs) on page stirling moss (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dlimage'-'davidlane-images.co.uk' = 28.35% (81/35)Link: davidlane-images.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  238. 15:05:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:unepetb - user talk (contribs) on page green economy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'unepetb'-'unep.org' = 32.64% (57.14/57.14)Link: unep.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  239. 14:57:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Efrbusinessweek - user talk (contribs) on page EFR-Business Week (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'efrbusinessweek'-'efr-business week' = 93.75% (100/93.75)
  240. 14:46:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:dlimage - user talk (contribs) on page brendan cole (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dlimage'-'davidlane-images.co.uk' = 28.35% (81/35)Link: davidlane-images.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  241. 14:37:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:dlimage - user talk (contribs) on page tom chambers (actor) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dlimage'-'davidlane-images.co.uk' = 28.35% (81/35)Link: davidlane-images.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  242. 14:28:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:dlimage - user talk (contribs) on page jonny saunders (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'dlimage'-'davidlane-images.co.uk' = 28.35% (81/35)Link: davidlane-images.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  243. 14:14:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page universiteti pavarësia vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'universitetipavaresia'-'unipavaresia.edu.al' = 40.32% (57.14/70.58)Link: unipavaresia.edu.al: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  244. 14:10:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:130.88.24.129 - user talk (contribs) on page square kilometre array (diff - undo) -> (server close) 130.88.24.129 in close proximity of IP skatelescope.org (130.88.24.57)Link: skatelescope.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  245. 14:01:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:melissa wood at oxford economics - user talk (contribs) on page thought leader (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'melissa wood at oxford economics'-'oxfordeconomics.com' = 47.04% (56.46/83.33)Link: oxfordeconomics.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  246. 13:14:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page Universiteti Pavarësia Vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'universitetipavaresia'-'universiteti pavarësia vlorë' = 71.06% (93.8/75.76)
  247. 13:12:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Paul A. Reynolds - user talk (contribs) on page Peter H. Reynolds (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'paul a. reynolds'-'peter h. reynolds' = 41.15% (66.58/61.82)
  248. 13:12:32, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page Universiteti Pavarësia Vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'universitetipavaresia'-'universiteti pavarësia vlorë' = 71.06% (93.8/75.76)
  249. 13:11:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page Universiteti Pavarësia Vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'universitetipavaresia'-'universiteti pavarësia vlorë' = 71.06% (93.8/75.76)
  250. 13:10:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Elielion - user talk (contribs) on page AC LION (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'elielion'-'ac lion' = 33.33% (50/66.66)
  251. 13:08:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page Universiteti Pavarësia Vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'universitetipavaresia'-'universiteti pavarësia vlorë' = 71.06% (93.8/75.76)
  252. 13:08:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Elielion - user talk (contribs) on page AC LION (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'elielion'-'ac lion' = 33.33% (50/66.66)
  253. 13:08:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page Universiteti Pavarësia Vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'universitetipavaresia'-'universiteti pavarësia vlorë' = 71.06% (93.8/75.76)
  254. 13:07:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page Universiteti Pavarësia Vlorë (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'universitetipavaresia'-'universiteti pavarësia vlorë' = 71.06% (93.8/75.76)
  255. 13:06:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:194.145.236.196 - user talk (contribs) on page apple design awards (diff - undo) -> (server close) 194.145.236.196 in close proximity of IP equinux.com (194.145.236.53)Link: equinux.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  256. 13:02:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Tanet - user talk (contribs) on page Tanguy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tanet'-'tanguy' = 30% (60/50)
  257. 12:58:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:exlade - user talk (contribs) on page comparison of disk encryption software (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'exlade'-'exlade.com' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: exlade.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  258. 12:51:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:From.Uz - user talk (contribs) on page FromUz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'from.uz'-'fromuz' = 100% (100/100)
  259. 12:51:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ennistwins - user talk (contribs) on page The Enni Twins (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ennistwins'-'the enni twins' = 55.46% (77.4/71.66)
  260. 12:49:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:gameshouse - user talk (contribs) on page games house (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gameshouse'-'gamehouse.com' = 60.75% (81/75)Link: gamehouse.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  261. 12:34:16, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:63.117.177.13 - user talk (contribs) on page triad securities (diff - undo) -> (server close) 63.117.177.13 in close proximity of IP triadsecurities.com (63.117.177.30)Link: triadsecurities.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  262. 12:32:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Montypissoff - user talk (contribs) on page Monty Python (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'montypissoff'-'monty python' = 33.22% (55.46/59.91)
  263. 12:32:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pleasantville - user talk (contribs) on page Pleasantville, New York (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pleasantville'-'pleasantville, new york' = 61.9% (100/61.9)
  264. 12:28:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  265. 12:28:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Jcspurrell - user talk (contribs) on page Spurrell (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jcspurrell'-'spurrell' = 80% (80/100)
  266. 12:27:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gameshouse - user talk (contribs) on page Games House (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gameshouse'-'games house' = 100% (100/100)
  267. 12:26:39, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gameshouse - user talk (contribs) on page Games House (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gameshouse'-'games house' = 100% (100/100)
  268. 12:26:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gameshouse - user talk (contribs) on page Games House (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gameshouse'-'games house' = 100% (100/100)
  269. 12:26:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Drabrh - user talk (contribs) on page Dr.A.B.Rajib Hazarika (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'drabrh'-'dr.a.b.rajib hazarika' = 31.23% (88.5/35.29)
  270. 12:21:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  271. 12:21:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Alitalker - user talk (contribs) on page Airwalker (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alitalker'-'airwalker' = 51.48% (71.75/71.75)
  272. 12:18:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  273. 12:18:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  274. 12:17:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:gxpcom - user talk (contribs) on page scribblenauts (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gxpcom'-'gamingxp.com' = 54.54% (100/54.54)Link: gamingxp.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  275. 12:16:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  276. 12:14:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:CliffWilliamzz - user talk (contribs) on page Cliff Williams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cliffwilliamzz'-'cliff williams' = 79.11% (85.71/92.3)
  277. 12:14:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:CliffWilliamzz - user talk (contribs) on page Cliff Williams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cliffwilliamzz'-'cliff williams' = 79.11% (85.71/92.3)
  278. 12:14:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mokele - user talk (contribs) on page Skeleton (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mokele'-'skeleton' = 33.33% (66.66/50)
  279. 12:13:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:CliffWilliamzz - user talk (contribs) on page Cliff Williams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cliffwilliamzz'-'cliff williams' = 79.11% (85.71/92.3)
  280. 12:12:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:CliffWilliamzz - user talk (contribs) on page Cliff Williams (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cliffwilliamzz'-'cliff williams' = 79.11% (85.71/92.3)
  281. 12:11:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:melissa wood at oxford economics - user talk (contribs) on page social crm hub (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'melissa wood at oxford economics'-'oxfordeconomics.com' = 47.04% (56.46/83.33)Link: oxfordeconomics.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  282. 12:11:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:melissa wood at oxford economics - user talk (contribs) on page social crm hub (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'melissa wood at oxford economics'-'oxfordeconomics,com' = 44.34% (56.17/78.94)Link: oxfordeconomics,com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  283. 12:11:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gameshouse - user talk (contribs) on page Games House (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gameshouse'-'games house' = 100% (100/100)
  284. 12:09:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:LMS-Patriot - user talk (contribs) on page LMS Patriot Class (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lms-patriot'-'lms patriot class' = 60.59% (90.9/66.66)
  285. 12:06:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:LMS-Patriot - user talk (contribs) on page LMS Patriot Class (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lms-patriot'-'lms patriot class' = 60.59% (90.9/66.66)
  286. 12:04:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:KARL RAN - user talk (contribs) on page Sukarno (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'karl ran'-'sukarno' = 29.61% (54.42/54.42)
  287. 11:59:35, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:LMS-Patriot - user talk (contribs) on page LMS Patriot Class (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lms-patriot'-'lms patriot class' = 60.59% (90.9/66.66)
  288. 11:58:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:LMS-Patriot - user talk (contribs) on page LMS Patriot Class (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lms-patriot'-'lms patriot class' = 60.59% (90.9/66.66)
  289. 11:58:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:LMS-Patriot - user talk (contribs) on page LMS Patriot Class (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lms-patriot'-'lms patriot class' = 60.59% (90.9/66.66)
  290. 11:53:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Chandio zahid - user talk (contribs) on page Chandio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chandio zahid'-'chandio' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  291. 11:53:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wojgniew - user talk (contribs) on page Zbigniew (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wojgniew'-'zbigniew' = 39.06% (62.5/62.5)
  292. 11:51:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Chandio zahid - user talk (contribs) on page Chandio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chandio zahid'-'chandio' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  293. 11:12:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:playlite - user talk (contribs) on page user:playlite/playlite (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'playlite'-'playlite.fr' = 80% (100/80)Link: playlite.fr: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  294. 11:12:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:charlesreid1 - user talk (contribs) on page user:charlesreid1 (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'charlesreid1'-'charlesmartinreid.com' = 32.96% (62.2/53)Link: charlesmartinreid.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  295. 11:05:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Escottf - user talk (contribs) on page Earls Court (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'escottf'-'earls court' = 26.76% (55.65/48.1)
  296. 11:02:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:domaine de boisbuchet - user talk (contribs) on page user:domaine de boisbuchet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'domaine de boisbuchet'-'boisbuchet.org' = 43.75% (56.89/76.92)Link: boisbuchet.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  297. 11:02:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:domaine de boisbuchet - user talk (contribs) on page user:domaine de boisbuchet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'domaine de boisbuchet'-'boisbuchet.org' = 43.75% (56.89/76.92)Link: boisbuchet.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  298. 11:00:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Espiritista - user talk (contribs) on page Unión Espiritista Cristiana de Filipinas, Inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'espiritista'-'unión espiritista cristiana de filipinas, inc.' = 27.5% (100/27.5)
  299. 11:00:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Lcross12 - user talk (contribs) on page Lisa Cross (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lcross12'-'lisa cross' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  300. 10:58:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:lgwhitesafety - user talk (contribs) on page user:lgwhitesafety (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lgwhitesafety'-'lgwhite.com' = 37.68% (53.84/70)Link: lgwhite.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  301. 10:58:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:wileykoepp - user talk (contribs) on page user:wileykoepp (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wileykoepp'-'wileykoepp.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: wileykoepp.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  302. 10:55:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:conxtech - user talk (contribs) on page user:conxtech (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'conxtech'-'conxtech.com' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: conxtech.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  303. 10:53:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:firstsourceweb - user talk (contribs) on page user:firstsourceweb/autismhwy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'firstsourceweb'-'firstsourceweb.com' = 82.35% (100/82.35)Link: firstsourceweb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  304. 10:51:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Chandio zahid - user talk (contribs) on page Chandio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'chandio zahid'-'chandio' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  305. 10:51:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:kahopakistan - user talk (contribs) on page user:kahopakistan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'kahopakistan'-'kahopakistan.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: kahopakistan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  306. 10:50:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Deepakkamboj - user talk (contribs) on page Kamboj (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'deepakkamboj'-'kamboj' = 50% (50/100)
  307. 10:50:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mutakwa zaynab - user talk (contribs) on page Mutakwa zaynab/sandbox (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mutakwa zaynab'-'mutakwa zaynab/sandbox' = 61.9% (100/61.9)
  308. 10:49:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:nuttycrewtattoos - user talk (contribs) on page user:nuttycrewtattoos (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nuttycrewtattoos'-'nuttycrewtattoos.moonfruit.com' = 57.14% (100/57.14)Link: nuttycrewtattoos.moonfruit.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  309. 10:47:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:clubfr - user talk (contribs) on page user:clubfr (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'clubfr'-'clubfr.net' = 66.66% (100/66.66)Link: clubfr.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  310. 10:45:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Craigict - user talk (contribs) on page Craig Shave (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'craigict'-'craig shave' = 31.25% (62.5/50)
  311. 10:45:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Khan of Barodi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'khan of barodi' = 83.33% (100/83.33)
  312. 10:43:47, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Khan of Barodi (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'khan of barodi' = 83.33% (100/83.33)
  313. 10:43:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:spazzist - user talk (contribs) on page user:spazzist (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'spazzist'-'spazzist.deviantart.com' = 38.09% (100/38.09)Link: spazzist.deviantart.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  314. 10:41:19, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Abbasi (Khan of Barodi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'abbasi (khan of barodi)' = 40.49% (72.9/55.55)
  315. 10:37:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Hemsinghbanoth - user talk (contribs) on page Hemsingh Banoth (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hemsinghbanoth'-'hemsingh banoth' = 100% (100/100)
  316. 10:36:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:unifi communications - user talk (contribs) on page user:unifi communications, inc. (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'unifi communications'-'unificom.com' = 35.87% (46.36/77.38)Link: unificom.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  317. 10:36:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Lcross12 - user talk (contribs) on page Lisa Cross (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lcross12'-'lisa cross' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  318. 10:36:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Alexchimbo - user talk (contribs) on page Alex chambers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'alexchimbo'-'alex chambers' = 47.35% (74.58/63.5)
  319. 10:36:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:hughesfcu - user talk (contribs) on page user:hughesfcu/hughes federal credit union (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hughesfcu'-'hughesfcu.org' = 75% (100/75)Link: hughesfcu.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  320. 10:34:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Abbasi (Khan of Barodi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'abbasi (khan of barodi)' = 40.49% (72.9/55.55)
  321. 10:34:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Lcross12 - user talk (contribs) on page Lisa Cross (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lcross12'-'lisa cross' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  322. 10:31:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:oktober1 - user talk (contribs) on page tore renberg (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'oktober1'-'oktober.no' = 68.04% (87.5/77.77)Link: oktober.no: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  323. 10:30:44, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:oktober1 - user talk (contribs) on page tore renberg (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'oktober1'-'oktober.no' = 68.04% (87.5/77.77)Link: oktober.no: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  324. 10:30:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Jeffhardyred - user talk (contribs) on page Jeff Hardy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jeffhardyred'-'jeff hardy' = 75% (75/100)
  325. 10:29:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  326. 10:28:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Zulfiqarthable - user talk (contribs) on page MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR THABLE (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zulfiqarthable'-'muhammad zulfiqar thable' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  327. 10:27:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Zulfiqarthable - user talk (contribs) on page MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR THABLE (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zulfiqarthable'-'muhammad zulfiqar thable' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  328. 10:27:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:discountbrake - user talk (contribs) on page user:discountbrake (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'discountbrake'-'discountbrake.net' = 81.25% (100/81.25)Link: discountbrake.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  329. 10:25:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  330. 10:24:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Zulfiqarthable - user talk (contribs) on page MUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR THABLE (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zulfiqarthable'-'muhammad zulfiqar thable' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  331. 10:23:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  332. 10:22:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  333. 10:21:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Lcross12 - user talk (contribs) on page Lisa Cross (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'lcross12'-'lisa cross' = 49.99% (75/66.66)
  334. 10:21:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:zamirtelecom - user talk (contribs) on page zamir telecom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zamirtelecom'-'zamirtelecom.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: zamirtelecom.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  335. 10:20:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  336. 10:20:47, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ZamirTelecom - user talk (contribs) on page Zamir Telecom (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zamirtelecom'-'zamir telecom' = 100% (100/100)
  337. 10:20:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Abbasi (Khan of Barodi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'abbasi (khan of barodi)' = 40.49% (72.9/55.55)
  338. 10:19:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:133.87.26.171 - user talk (contribs) on page akira suzuki (chemist) (diff - undo) -> (server close) 133.87.26.171 in close proximity of IP eprints.lib.hokudai.ac.jp (133.87.26.249)Link: eprints.lib.hokudai.ac.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  339. 10:19:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  340. 10:18:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  341. 10:17:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Zulfiqarthable - user talk (contribs) on page Muhammad Zulfiqar Thable (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zulfiqarthable'-'muhammad zulfiqar thable' = 63.63% (100/63.63)
  342. 10:14:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Abbasi (Khan of Barodi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'abbasi (khan of barodi)' = 40.49% (72.9/55.55)
  343. 10:13:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Abbasi (Khan of Barodi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'abbasi (khan of barodi)' = 40.49% (72.9/55.55)
  344. 10:12:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Khanbarodi - user talk (contribs) on page Abbasi (Khan of Barodi) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'khanbarodi'-'abbasi (khan of barodi)' = 40.49% (72.9/55.55)
  345. 10:06:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  346. 10:04:47, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:A Macedonian - user talk (contribs) on page Macedonians (Bulgarians) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'a macedonian'-'macedonians (bulgarians)' = 47.17% (99.09/47.61)
  347. 09:59:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:133.87.26.171 - user talk (contribs) on page suzuki reaction (diff - undo) -> (server close) 133.87.26.171 in close proximity of IP eprints.lib.hokudai.ac.jp (133.87.26.249)Link: eprints.lib.hokudai.ac.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  348. 09:48:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  349. 09:44:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  350. 09:43:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  351. 09:41:31, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  352. 09:36:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  353. 09:33:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:murdockwiki - user talk (contribs) on page user:murdockwiki/the m.u.r.d.o.c.k. study (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'murdockwiki'-'murdock-study.com' = 25.05% (57.27/43.75)Link: murdock-study.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  354. 09:29:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:istructe1908 - user talk (contribs) on page institution of structural engineers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'istructe1908'-'istructe.org' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)Link: istructe.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  355. 09:26:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:mdgx - user talk (contribs) on page user:mdgx/userboxes/website (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'mdgx'-'mdgx.com' = 57.14% (100/57.14)Link: mdgx.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  356. 09:26:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  357. 09:22:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:FootballNo.1 - user talk (contribs) on page The Football Ramble (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'footballno.1'-'the football ramble' = 34.21% (72.72/47.05)
  358. 09:20:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:193.6.212.150 - user talk (contribs) on page user:limerick 2day/tarki social research institute (diff - undo) -> (server close) 193.6.212.150 in close proximity of IP tarki-tudok.hu (193.6.212.151)Link: tarki-tudok.hu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  359. 09:19:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:193.6.212.150 - user talk (contribs) on page user:limerick 2day/tarki social research institute (diff - undo) -> (server close) 193.6.212.150 in close proximity of IP kopint-tarki.hu (193.6.212.151)Link: kopint-tarki.hu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  360. 09:19:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:A Macedonian - user talk (contribs) on page Flag of the Republic of Macedonia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'a macedonian'-'flag of the republic of macedonia' = 26.29% (73.63/35.71)
  361. 09:18:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:nuhajunet - user talk (contribs) on page user:nuhajunet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nuhajunet'-'junet.edu.jo' = 31.42% (62.84/50)Link: junet.edu.jo: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  362. 09:15:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Vjyvgnsh - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay vignesh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vjyvgnsh'-'vijay vignesh' = 33.67% (63.96/52.65)
  363. 09:14:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Keycontrolbc - user talk (contribs) on page Key control (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'keycontrolbc'-'key control' = 83.33% (83.33/100)
  364. 09:13:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:A Macedonian - user talk (contribs) on page Macedonians (ethnic group) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'a macedonian'-'macedonians (ethnic group)' = 37.18% (81.81/45.45)
  365. 09:13:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Vjyvgnsh - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay vignesh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vjyvgnsh'-'vijay vignesh' = 33.67% (63.96/52.65)
  366. 09:10:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  367. 09:10:13, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:GuyManning - user talk (contribs) on page Guy Manning (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'guymanning'-'guy manning' = 100% (100/100)
  368. 09:10:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ibspl - user talk (contribs) on page user:ibspl (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'ibspl'-'ibspl.com' = 62.5% (100/62.5)Link: ibspl.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  369. 09:08:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Emily SCI-FUN - user talk (contribs) on page Sci-Fun (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'emily sci-fun'-'sci-fun' = 58.33% (58.33/100)
  370. 09:07:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:213.236.208.22 - user talk (contribs) on page my opera (diff - undo) -> (server close) 213.236.208.22 in close proximity of IP people.opera.com (213.236.208.74)Link: people.opera.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  371. 09:06:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:livingproof - user talk (contribs) on page user:livingproof/living proof films (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'livingproof'-'livingprooffilms.co.uk' (is a redirectsite for daleokeeffe.co.uk) = 55% (100/55)Link: daleokeeffe.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  372. 09:06:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:livingproof - user talk (contribs) on page user:livingproof/living proof films (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'livingproof'-'livingprooffilms.co.uk' = 55% (100/55)Link: livingprooffilms.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  373. 09:06:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:livingproof - user talk (contribs) on page user:livingproof/living proof films (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'livingproof'-'livingprooffilms.co.uk' = 55% (100/55)Link: livingprooffilms.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  374. 09:06:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:A Macedonian - user talk (contribs) on page Macedonia naming dispute (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'a macedonian'-'macedonia naming dispute' = 40.53% (89.18/45.45)
  375. 09:03:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  376. 09:03:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page patrick j. doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'pjdoliny'-'doliny.com' = 49.99% (75/66.66)Link: doliny.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  377. 09:02:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  378. 08:59:19, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Vjyvgnsh - user talk (contribs) on page Vijay vignesh (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'vjyvgnsh'-'vijay vignesh' = 33.67% (63.96/52.65)
  379. 08:58:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Skultuna1607 - user talk (contribs) on page Skultuna (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'skultuna1607'-'skultuna' = 66.66% (66.66/100)
  380. 08:58:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:checkthisbrah - user talk (contribs) on page rad (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'checkthisbrah'-'brahcheckthis.blogspot.com' = 33.74% (62.3/54.16)Link: brahcheckthis.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  381. 08:57:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:checkthisbrah - user talk (contribs) on page snowboarding (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'checkthisbrah'-'brahcheckthis.blogspot.com' = 33.74% (62.3/54.16)Link: brahcheckthis.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  382. 08:55:35, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:guymanning - user talk (contribs) on page charlestown (manning album) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'guymanning'-'guymanning.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: guymanning.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  383. 08:54:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:checkthisbrah - user talk (contribs) on page sick (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'checkthisbrah'-'brahcheckthis.blogspot.com' = 33.74% (62.3/54.16)Link: brahcheckthis.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  384. 08:52:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:wellindia - user talk (contribs) on page user:wellindia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wellindia'-'wellindia.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: wellindia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  385. 08:51:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:hartleyfamilyorguk - user talk (contribs) on page user:hartleyfamilyorguk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hartleyfamilyorguk'-'hartleyfamily.org.uk' = 100% (100/100)Link: hartleyfamily.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  386. 08:51:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:brikworx recording studio - user talk (contribs) on page user:brikworx recording studio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'brikworx recording studio'-'brikworxstudio.net' = 32.24% (58.48/55.14)Link: brikworxstudio.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  387. 08:50:34, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:wellindia - user talk (contribs) on page user:wellindia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'wellindia'-'wellindia.com' = 75% (100/75)Link: wellindia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  388. 08:49:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  389. 08:44:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  390. 08:43:44, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:A Macedonian - user talk (contribs) on page Macedonian language (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'a macedonian'-'macedonian language' = 55.55% (100/55.55)
  391. 08:43:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Theendoftheline - user talk (contribs) on page The End Of The Line Maitland Grossmann High (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'theendoftheline'-'the end of the line maitland grossmann high' = 41.66% (100/41.66)
  392. 08:42:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  393. 08:41:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  394. 08:36:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:nissancopper - user talk (contribs) on page user:nissancopper (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'nissancopper'-'nissancopper.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: nissancopper.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  395. 08:35:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  396. 08:34:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ajay.xtreme - user talk (contribs) on page Xtreme Gaming (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ajay.xtreme'-'xtreme gaming' = 33.28% (66.56/50)
  397. 08:33:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  398. 08:33:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ajay.xtreme - user talk (contribs) on page Xtreme Gaming (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ajay.xtreme'-'xtreme gaming' = 33.28% (66.56/50)
  399. 08:32:43, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Shadowforces - user talk (contribs) on page Shadowforces (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'shadowforces'-'shadowforces' = 100% (100/100)
  400. 08:32:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ajay.xtreme - user talk (contribs) on page Xtreme Gaming (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ajay.xtreme'-'xtreme gaming' = 33.28% (66.56/50)
  401. 08:32:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ajay.xtreme - user talk (contribs) on page Xtreme Gaming (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ajay.xtreme'-'xtreme gaming' = 33.28% (66.56/50)
  402. 08:30:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  403. 08:30:54, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  404. 08:30:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ajay.xtreme - user talk (contribs) on page Xtreme Gaming (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ajay.xtreme'-'xtreme gaming' = 33.28% (66.56/50)
  405. 08:29:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gekung - user talk (contribs) on page H. H. Kung (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gekung'-'h. h. kung' = 44.43% (66.66/66.66)
  406. 08:27:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  407. 08:27:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  408. 08:26:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  409. 08:24:35, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  410. 08:23:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Gekung - user talk (contribs) on page H. H. Kung (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'gekung'-'h. h. kung' = 44.43% (66.66/66.66)
  411. 08:23:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Man.sondkar - user talk (contribs) on page Mangaon (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'man.sondkar'-'mangaon' = 26.65% (48/55.54)
  412. 08:21:08, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:clarkfredenburg - user talk (contribs) on page user:clarkfredenburg (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'clarkfredenburg'-'clarkfredenburg.loseweightwiki.net' = 46.87% (100/46.87)Link: clarkfredenburg.loseweightwiki.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  413. 08:20:56, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Royalpremium - user talk (contribs) on page Royal premium (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'royalpremium'-'royal premium' = 100% (100/100)
  414. 08:19:15, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Triciasullivan - user talk (contribs) on page Tricia Sullivan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'triciasullivan'-'tricia sullivan' = 100% (100/100)
  415. 08:16:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Triciasullivan - user talk (contribs) on page Tricia Sullivan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'triciasullivan'-'tricia sullivan' = 100% (100/100)
  416. 08:14:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Triciasullivan - user talk (contribs) on page Tricia Sullivan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'triciasullivan'-'tricia sullivan' = 100% (100/100)
  417. 08:13:33, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:iep nz - user talk (contribs) on page user:iep nz (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'iep nz'-'iep.org.nz' = 54% (86.4/62.5)Link: iep.org.nz: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  418. 08:12:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  419. 08:10:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page arta musaraj (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'universitetipavaresia'-'unipavaresia.edu.al' = 40.32% (57.14/70.58)Link: unipavaresia.edu.al: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  420. 08:10:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  421. 08:08:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  422. 08:07:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:ReplaceSyst - user talk (contribs) on page ㅤReplαce Systemαtic ® (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'replacesyst'-'ㅤreplαce systemαtic ®' = 32.14% (63.62/50.52)
  423. 08:05:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  424. 08:05:39, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  425. 08:05:25, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:universitetipavaresia - user talk (contribs) on page arta musaraj (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'universitetipavaresia'-'unipavaresia.edu.al' = 40.32% (57.14/70.58)Link: unipavaresia.edu.al: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  426. 08:04:53, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:zachals - user talk (contribs) on page user:zachals (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'zachals'-'zachals.blogspot.com' = 38.88% (100/38.88)Link: zachals.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  427. 08:04:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:gxpcom - user talk (contribs) on page alan wake (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gxpcom'-'gamingxp.com' = 54.54% (100/54.54)Link: gamingxp.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  428. 08:04:32, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  429. 08:03:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:gxpcom - user talk (contribs) on page alan wake (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'gxpcom'-'gamingxp.com' = 54.54% (100/54.54)Link: gamingxp.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  430. 08:03:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:theweeds - user talk (contribs) on page user:theweeds (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'theweeds'-'theweedsrock.com' = 53.33% (100/53.33)Link: theweedsrock.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  431. 08:02:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  432. 08:01:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Singaporefirstaid - user talk (contribs) on page Singapore First Aid Training Centre (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'singaporefirstaid'-'singapore first aid training centre' = 54.83% (100/54.83)
  433. 07:59:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  434. 07:59:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Pjdoliny - user talk (contribs) on page Patrick J. Doliny (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'pjdoliny'-'patrick j. doliny' = 57.14% (100/57.14)
  435. 07:58:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  436. 07:55:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  437. 07:54:05, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:JaGa - user talk (contribs) on page Tangail (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jaga'-'tangail' = 27.02% (65.25/41.42)
  438. 07:52:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  439. 07:52:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:JaGa - user talk (contribs) on page Jamuna (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jaga'-'jamuna' = 31.53% (65.25/48.33)
  440. 07:50:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:thespianztheater - user talk (contribs) on page thespianz theater (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'thespianztheater'-'thespianztheater.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: thespianztheater.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  441. 07:38:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:asolar - user talk (contribs) on page raccoon mountain pumped-storage plant (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'asolar'-'asolar.cn' = 75% (100/75)Link: asolar.cn: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  442. 07:35:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  443. 07:35:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Haldraper - user talk (contribs) on page Ale (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'haldraper'-'ale' = 28.99% (33.33/87)
  444. 07:33:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  445. 07:29:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Thejerusalemcenter - user talk (contribs) on page Jerusalem Center for Public Affairs (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'thejerusalemcenter'-'jerusalem center for public affairs' = 40.31% (83.33/48.38)
  446. 07:15:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Singaporefirstaid - user talk (contribs) on page First aid (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'singaporefirstaid'-'first aid' = 47.05% (47.05/100)
  447. 07:13:51, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Hafras - user talk (contribs) on page Haima (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hafras'-'haima' = 25.22% (48.33/52.2)
  448. 07:01:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wtmitchell - user talk (contribs) on page Michelle Malkin (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wtmitchell'-'michelle malkin' = 28.35% (56.7/50)
  449. 07:01:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Zbulaja - user talk (contribs) on page Helena Bulaja (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'zbulaja'-'helena bulaja' = 42.85% (85.71/50)
  450. 06:48:40, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Tanglintrust - user talk (contribs) on page Tanglin Trust School (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tanglintrust'-'tanglin trust school' = 66.66% (100/66.66)
  451. 06:47:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RomanHistorian - user talk (contribs) on page Historical Jesus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanhistorian'-'historical jesus' = 28% (53.79/52.06)
  452. 06:45:03, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RomanHistorian - user talk (contribs) on page Historical Jesus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanhistorian'-'historical jesus' = 28% (53.79/52.06)
  453. 06:39:39, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RomanHistorian - user talk (contribs) on page Historical Jesus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanhistorian'-'historical jesus' = 28% (53.79/52.06)
  454. 06:32:17, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Idepfoundation - user talk (contribs) on page IDEP Foundation (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'idepfoundation'-'idep foundation' = 100% (100/100)
  455. 06:32:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RomanHistorian - user talk (contribs) on page Historical Jesus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanhistorian'-'historical jesus' = 28% (53.79/52.06)
  456. 06:25:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RomanHistorian - user talk (contribs) on page Historical Jesus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanhistorian'-'historical jesus' = 28% (53.79/52.06)
  457. 06:25:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Marchempel - user talk (contribs) on page Marc Hempel (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'marchempel'-'marc hempel' = 100% (100/100)
  458. 06:25:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Cooney6913 - user talk (contribs) on page Michael cooney (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'cooney6913'-'michael cooney' = 27.69% (60/46.15)
  459. 06:21:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:preventingforeclosure - user talk (contribs) on page preventingforeclosure.org (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'preventingforeclosure'-'preventingforeclosure.org' = 87.5% (100/87.5)Link: preventingforeclosure.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  460. 06:17:06, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:RomanHistorian - user talk (contribs) on page Historical Jesus (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'romanhistorian'-'historical jesus' = 28% (53.79/52.06)
  461. 06:16:44, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Preventingforeclosure - user talk (contribs) on page Preventingforeclosure.org (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'preventingforeclosure'-'preventingforeclosure.org' = 87.5% (100/87.5)
  462. 06:14:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Grafen - user talk (contribs) on page Train (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'grafen'-'train' = 25.22% (48.33/52.2)
  463. 06:14:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Preventingforeclosure - user talk (contribs) on page Preventingforeclosure.org (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'preventingforeclosure'-'preventingforeclosure.org' = 87.5% (100/87.5)
  464. 06:12:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bhavalayam2010 - user talk (contribs) on page kathak (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bhavalayam2010'-'bhavalaya.com' = 57.28% (70.07/81.75)Link: bhavalaya.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  465. 06:09:36, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mrsilvio - user talk (contribs) on page Silvio Pollio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mrsilvio'-'silvio pollio' = 37.5% (75/50)
  466. 06:08:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mrsilvio - user talk (contribs) on page Silvio Pollio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mrsilvio'-'silvio pollio' = 37.5% (75/50)
  467. 06:08:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:huelgoat - user talk (contribs) on page user:fakefrenchboy (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'huelgoat'-'huelgoat.net' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: huelgoat.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  468. 06:07:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bhavalayam2010 - user talk (contribs) on page mohiniyattam (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bhavalayam2010'-'bhavalaya.com' = 57.28% (70.07/81.75)Link: bhavalaya.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  469. 06:07:20, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Mrsilvio - user talk (contribs) on page Silvio Pollio (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'mrsilvio'-'silvio pollio' = 37.5% (75/50)
  470. 06:06:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:kakkiself - user talk (contribs) on page emil kakkis (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'kakkiself'-'kakkis.org' = 44.43% (66.66/66.66)Link: kakkis.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  471. 06:05:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:anthro2010 - user talk (contribs) on page user:anthro2010/robert corruccini (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anthro2010'-'anthro.siuc.edu' = 27.69% (60/46.15)Link: anthro.siuc.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  472. 06:03:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ossete - user talk (contribs) on page Ossetic language (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ossete'-'ossetic language' = 35.39% (88.5/39.99)
  473. 05:58:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bhavalayam2010 - user talk (contribs) on page kathakali (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bhavalayam2010'-'bhavalaya.com' = 57.28% (70.07/81.75)Link: bhavalaya.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  474. 05:54:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:bororiwala - user talk (contribs) on page user:bororiwala (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'bororiwala'-'bororiwala.com' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: bororiwala.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  475. 05:53:34, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:anthro2010 - user talk (contribs) on page user:anthro2010/robert corruccini (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anthro2010'-'medanthro.net' = 30% (60/50)Link: medanthro.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  476. 05:53:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:anthro2010 - user talk (contribs) on page user:anthro2010/robert corruccini (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anthro2010'-'anthro.siuc.edu' = 27.69% (60/46.15)Link: anthro.siuc.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  477. 05:52:55, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:hafezdivan - user talk (contribs) on page hafez (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'hafezdivan'-'hafezdivan.blogpars.com' = 47.61% (100/47.61)Link: hafezdivan.blogpars.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  478. 05:52:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:chadgarber - user talk (contribs) on page user:chadgarber (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'chadgarber'-'chadgarber.blip.tv.' = 62.5% (100/62.5)Link: chadgarber.blip.tv.: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  479. 05:51:59, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Hafezdivan - user talk (contribs) on page Hafez (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'hafezdivan'-'hafez' = 50% (50/100)
  480. 05:49:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:santanarow weekly - user talk (contribs) on page user:santanarow weekly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'santanarow weekly'-'santanarowweekly.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: santanarowweekly.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  481. 05:39:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:anthro2010 - user talk (contribs) on page user:anthro2010/robert corruccini (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anthro2010'-'anthro.siuc.edu' = 27.69% (60/46.15)Link: anthro.siuc.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  482. 05:27:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Tmot - user talk (contribs) on page Timothy Pang (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'tmot'-'timothy pang' = 32.72% (90/36.36)
  483. 05:27:41, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:anthro2010 - user talk (contribs) on page user:anthro2010/robert corruccini (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'anthro2010'-'anthro.siuc.edu' = 27.69% (60/46.15)Link: anthro.siuc.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  484. 05:27:10, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wtmitchell - user talk (contribs) on page Michaela (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wtmitchell'-'michaela' = 26.56% (48.6/54.67)
  485. 05:25:44, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:futonshop - user talk (contribs) on page user:futonshop (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'futonshop'-'thefutonshop.com' = 60% (100/60)Link: thefutonshop.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  486. 05:24:57, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wtmitchell - user talk (contribs) on page Michaela (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wtmitchell'-'michaela' = 26.56% (48.6/54.67)
  487. 05:19:45, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Wtmitchell - user talk (contribs) on page Michaela (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'wtmitchell'-'michaela' = 26.56% (48.6/54.67)
  488. 05:02:26, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  489. 05:01:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  490. 05:01:09, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:article12 - user talk (contribs) on page user:article12/article 12: waking up in a surveillance society (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'article12'-'article12themovie.com' = 45% (100/45)Link: article12themovie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  491. 04:57:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:feddegroot - user talk (contribs) on page user:feddegroot (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'feddegroot'-'feddegroot.org' = 76.92% (100/76.92)Link: feddegroot.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  492. 04:56:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  493. 04:56:11, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  494. 04:56:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:redstonemanaged - user talk (contribs) on page user:redstonemanaged (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'redstonemanaged'-'redstonemanaged.co.uk' = 78.94% (100/78.94)Link: redstonemanaged.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  495. 04:52:27, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:campsimchauk - user talk (contribs) on page user:campsimchauk/camp simcha uk (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'campsimchauk'-'campsimcha.org.uk' = 79.98% (100/79.99)Link: campsimcha.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  496. 04:48:50, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:herish.yariga - user talk (contribs) on page user:herish.yariga (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'herish.yariga'-'yariga.net' = 37.82% (56.75/66.66)Link: yariga.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  497. 04:46:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:188.111.15.181 - user talk (contribs) on page user:pkriens/osgi-tooling (diff - undo) -> (server close) 188.111.15.181 in close proximity of IP prosyst.com (188.111.15.163)Link: prosyst.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  498. 04:46:00, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:188.111.15.181 - user talk (contribs) on page user:pkriens/osgi-tooling (diff - undo) -> (server close) 188.111.15.181 in close proximity of IP prosyst.com (188.111.15.163)Link: prosyst.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  499. 04:44:28, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:lawinfo - user talk (contribs) on page user:lawinfo (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'lawinfo'-'lawinfo.com' = 70% (100/70)Link: lawinfo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  500. 04:44:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:canlicet - user talk (contribs) on page user:canlicet (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'canlicet'-'canlicet.net' = 72.72% (100/72.72)Link: canlicet.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  501. 04:40:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:sergey vedernikov - user talk (contribs) on page user:sergey vedernikov (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'sergey vedernikov'-'sergeyvedernikov.com' = 84.21% (100/84.21)Link: sergeyvedernikov.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  502. 04:37:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:aeromodelhut - user talk (contribs) on page user:aeromodelhut (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aeromodelhut'-'aeromodelhut.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: aeromodelhut.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  503. 04:37:07, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:aeromodelhut - user talk (contribs) on page user:aeromodelhut (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'aeromodelhut'-'aeromodelhut.com' = 80% (100/80)Link: aeromodelhut.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  504. 04:33:46, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Themacleanbrothers - user talk (contribs) on page The MacLean Brothers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'themacleanbrothers'-'the maclean brothers' = 100% (100/100)
  505. 04:32:58, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Themacleanbrothers - user talk (contribs) on page The MacLean Brothers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'themacleanbrothers'-'the maclean brothers' = 100% (100/100)
  506. 04:30:37, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Themacleanbrothers - user talk (contribs) on page The MacLean Brothers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'themacleanbrothers'-'the maclean brothers' = 100% (100/100)
  507. 04:28:22, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Themacleanbrothers - user talk (contribs) on page The MacLean Brothers (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'themacleanbrothers'-'the maclean brothers' = 100% (100/100)
  508. 04:25:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ohhimichaela - user talk (contribs) on page Michaela eng (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ohhimichaela'-'michaela eng' = 48.47% (66.66/72.72)
  509. 04:24:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Jdomingu2 - user talk (contribs) on page Dr. Javier Dominguez Garcia (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'jdomingu2'-'dr. javier dominguez garcia' = 25.04% (72/34.78)
  510. 04:18:38, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Djflymusic2010 - user talk (contribs) on page DJ Fly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'djflymusic2010'-'dj fly' = 35.71% (35.71/100)
  511. 04:18:02, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Djflymusic2010 - user talk (contribs) on page DJ Fly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'djflymusic2010'-'dj fly' = 35.71% (35.71/100)
  512. 04:17:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ryankracaw - user talk (contribs) on page Ryan Kracaw (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ryankracaw'-'ryan kracaw' = 100% (100/100)
  513. 04:17:34, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Bcarlyle61 - user talk (contribs) on page Carlyle Group (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'bcarlyle61'-'carlyle group' = 40.83% (70/58.33)
  514. 04:17:01, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Ryankracaw - user talk (contribs) on page Ryan Kracaw (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'ryankracaw'-'ryan kracaw' = 100% (100/100)
  515. 04:14:49, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  516. 04:13:42, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Djflymusic2010 - user talk (contribs) on page DJ Fly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'djflymusic2010'-'dj fly' = 35.71% (35.71/100)
  517. 04:13:30, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  518. 04:10:52, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Djflymusic2010 - user talk (contribs) on page DJ Fly (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'djflymusic2010'-'dj fly' = 35.71% (35.71/100)
  519. 04:10:29, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  520. 04:07:18, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  521. 04:05:48, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  522. 04:04:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:globalbattery - user talk (contribs) on page battery (electricity) (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'globalbattery'-'sales-battery.com' = 29.89% (57.54/51.95)Link: sales-battery.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  523. 04:04:04, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  524. 04:03:24, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Yobot - user talk (contribs) on page Yolato (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yobot'-'yolato' = 25.22% (52.2/48.33)
  525. 04:03:23, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Yobot - user talk (contribs) on page Yol (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'yobot'-'yol' = 26.66% (40/66.66)
  526. 04:03:12, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:Georgikarakhanyan - user talk (contribs) on page Georgi Karakhanyan (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with pagename: 'georgikarakhanyan'-'georgi karakhanyan' = 100% (100/100)
  527. 04:01:21, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:globalbattery - user talk (contribs) on page memory effect (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'globalbattery'-'sales-battery.com' = 29.89% (57.54/51.95)Link: sales-battery.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  528. 04:00:39, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:globalbattery - user talk (contribs) on page digital camera (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'globalbattery'-'global-battery.co.uk' = 58.49% (81/72.22)Link: global-battery.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .
  529. 04:00:34, Wed Oct 13, 2010 - user:globalbattery - user talk (contribs) on page digital camera (diff - undo) -> (overlap) Username overlaps with domain: 'globalbattery'-'sales-battery.com' = 29.89% (57.54/51.95)Link: sales-battery.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com .